By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Philipp Philippovich KLIMENKO

1862–after 1917, 20th century, Russia

Also known as: Filimon Filimonovich Klimenko

Name: KLIMENKO
Birth: 1862
Died: after 1917
Segelbåt I Hamn by Philipp Philippovich KLIMENKO

Segelbåt I Hamn (1914)

Price SEK 3,200 (€338)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Seascape With Ship by Philipp Philippovich KLIMENKO

Seascape With Ship (1915)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 4,000–6,000
On The Roadstead by Philipp Philippovich KLIMENKO

On The Roadstead (1914)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 4,000–6,000