By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Poul S. NIELSEN

1920–1998, Denmark

Also known as: PN

Name: NIELSEN
Birth: 1920
Died: 1998
Stilleben by Poul S. NIELSEN

Stilleben (-54)

Price SEK 1,400 (€159)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Flicka I Gul Tröja by Poul S. NIELSEN

Flicka I Gul Tröja

Price SEK 4,000 (€383)
Estimated SEK 2,000