By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Ragnar EKELUND

1892–1960, Finland

Also known as: RE

Name: EKELUND
Birth: 1892
Died: 1960
View From Tallinn by Ragnar EKELUND

View From Tallinn (-38)

Price EUR 2,705
Estimated EUR 1,500
View From Sondby by Ragnar EKELUND

View From Sondby

Price EUR 1,534
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 1,500–2,000
Vy Från Laredo by Ragnar EKELUND

Vy Från Laredo

Price EUR 820
Estimated EUR 1,000
Still Life With Tulips by Ragnar EKELUND

Still Life With Tulips

Price EUR 2,041
Estimated EUR 1,500–2,000
Nature Morte by Ragnar EKELUND

Nature Morte (-24)

Price EUR 1,700
Estimated EUR 2,000–2,500
Borgå Skärgård 1951 by Ragnar EKELUND

Borgå Skärgård 1951

Price EUR 1,700
Estimated EUR 1,500–2,000
Båtskjul by Ragnar EKELUND

Båtskjul

Price EUR 1,000
Estimated EUR 1,500–1,800
Stadsvy, Toledo by Ragnar EKELUND

Stadsvy, Toledo

Price EUR 2,500
Estimated EUR 3,000–4,000
Vid Kyrkan by Ragnar EKELUND

Vid Kyrkan (1915)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 3,000–4,000