By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Richard BERGH

1858–1919, Sweden

Also known as: RB

Name: BERGH
Birth: 1858
Died: 1919
Landskap by Richard BERGH

Landskap

Price SEK 16,000 (€1,805)
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000
Förstad Till Paris by Richard BERGH

Förstad Till Paris

Price SEK 42,875 (€4,819)
Estimated SEK 10,000–12,000
Björkar I Månljus by Richard BERGH

Björkar I Månljus (1906)

Price SEK 8,000 (€900)
Estimated SEK 15,000
Landskap by Richard BERGH

Landskap

Price SEK 3,700 (€410)
Estimated SEK 6,000
Skälderviken Vid Arild by Richard BERGH

Skälderviken Vid Arild

Price SEK 11,000 (€1,210)
Estimated SEK 8,000–10,000
Porträtt Av Charles Dickson by Richard BERGH

Porträtt Av Charles Dickson

Price SEK 7,500 (€808)
Estimated SEK 6,000
Porträtt Av August Strindberg by Richard BERGH

Porträtt Av August Strindberg

Price SEK 60,000 (€6,235)
Estimated SEK 50,000–60,000
Solnedgång över Havet. by Richard BERGH

Solnedgång över Havet. (ca 1903)

Price SEK 16,000 (€1,663)
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000
Porträtt Av äldre Kvinna by Richard BERGH

Porträtt Av äldre Kvinna (1880)

Price SEK 2,000 (€195)
Estimated SEK 3,000–4,000
Aftonmoln. Motiv Från Utö by Richard BERGH

Aftonmoln. Motiv Från Utö

Price SEK 8,500 (€813)
Estimated SEK 8,000–10,000
Redaktör Fredrik Vult Von Steijern Med Maka Gerda. Porträtt, 2 Stycken by Richard BERGH

Redaktör Fredrik Vult Von Steijern Med Maka Gerda. Porträtt, 2 Stycken (1891)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 30,000–40,000