By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Roland KEMPE

1907–1991, Sweden

Also known as: RK

Name: KEMPE
Birth: 1907
Died: 1991
Kvinnoporträtt by Roland KEMPE

Kvinnoporträtt (-58)

Price SEK 3,800 (€416)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Gittarspelaren by Roland KEMPE

Gittarspelaren

Price SEK 2,200 (€241)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Kvinna I Fåtölj by Roland KEMPE

Kvinna I Fåtölj (1944)

Price SEK 2,000 (€224)
Estimated SEK 1,200
Målarens Ateljé by Roland KEMPE

Målarens Ateljé

Price SEK 1,200 (€122)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Figurscen by Roland KEMPE

Figurscen

Price SEK 2,500 (€257)
Estimated SEK 1,000
Fiorentina by Roland KEMPE

Fiorentina (1965)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000