By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Rolf LIDBERG

1930–2005, Sweden

Also known as: RL

Name: LIDBERG
Birth: 1930
Died: 2005
Troll by Rolf LIDBERG

Troll (-89)

Price SEK 6,200 (€667)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Vinterfiske by Rolf LIDBERG

Vinterfiske (-84)

Price SEK 8,000 (€945)
Estimated SEK 15,000
Motiv Av Vinnande Häst I Lopp Med Publik I Bakgrunden by Rolf LIDBERG

Motiv Av Vinnande Häst I Lopp Med Publik I Bakgrunden

Price SEK 5,400 (€583)
Estimated
Fiskstilleben by Rolf LIDBERG

Fiskstilleben (-67)

Price SEK 3,000 (€329)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Flöjtspelande Skogsväsen by Rolf LIDBERG

Flöjtspelande Skogsväsen

Price SEK 3,200 (€328)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Bärplockande Troll by Rolf LIDBERG

Bärplockande Troll (-61)

Price SEK 3,200 (€346)
Estimated SEK 3,000