By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Rudolf KOIVU

1890–1946, Finland

Also known as: RK

Name: KOIVU
Birth: 1890
Died: 1946
River View by Rudolf KOIVU

River View (-16)

Price EUR 3,062
Estimated EUR 1,200–1,500
Havsvy by Rudolf KOIVU

Havsvy

Price SEK 2,800 (€331)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Föreställer Eino Leino by Rudolf KOIVU

Föreställer Eino Leino (-25)

Price EUR 160
Estimated EUR 300