By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Rudolf PLESSNER

1889, Germany

Also known as: Pleissner

Name: PLESSNER
Birth: 1889
Stadsmotiv Med Droskor by Rudolf PLESSNER

Stadsmotiv Med Droskor

Price SEK 9,800 (€1,032)
Estimated SEK 1,200
Evening View Of The Wiener Staatsoper, Vienna by Rudolf PLESSNER

Evening View Of The Wiener Staatsoper, Vienna

Price USD 2,375 (€1,648)
Estimated USD 3,000–5,000
The Strand, London by Rudolf PLESSNER

The Strand, London

Price DKK 9,500 (€1,282)
Estimated
View Of Viennese Opera House by Rudolf PLESSNER

View Of Viennese Opera House

Price EUR 5,000
Estimated EUR 4,000–5,000