By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Rudolph THYGESEN

1880–1953, Norway

Also known as: RTH

Name: THYGESEN
Birth: 1880, Norway
Died: 1953, Norway
Bondgård by Rudolph THYGESEN

Bondgård

Price SEK 25,500 (€2,777)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 2,500–30,000
Utsikt Fra Skogsholt by Rudolph THYGESEN

Utsikt Fra Skogsholt (-28)

Price NOK 15,000 (€2,018)
Estimated NOK 15,000–18,000
Kornstakker by Rudolph THYGESEN

Kornstakker

Price NOK 4,000 (€538)
Estimated NOK 8,000–12,000
Sittende Modell by Rudolph THYGESEN

Sittende Modell (1915)

Price NOK 30,000 (€3,754)
Estimated NOK 30,000–40,000