By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Rune HAGBERG

1924, Sweden

Also known as: RH

Name: HAGBERG
Birth: 1924
Iconoklasmus. Objekt I Glasad Trälåda by Rune HAGBERG

Iconoklasmus. Objekt I Glasad Trälåda

Price SEK 6,800 (€817)
Estimated SEK 6,000
P7 1967 by Rune HAGBERG

P7 1967 (1967)

Price SEK 4,600 (€544)
Estimated SEK 8,000
Enkel Struktur Ii by Rune HAGBERG

Enkel Struktur Ii

Price SEK 5,200 (€615)
Estimated SEK 6,000
Komposition by Rune HAGBERG

Komposition

Price SEK 9,000 (€1,006)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Iconoklasmus by Rune HAGBERG

Iconoklasmus

Price SEK 8,000 (€850)
Estimated SEK 6,000–8,000
Iconoklasmus by Rune HAGBERG

Iconoklasmus

Price SEK 4,000 (€434)
Estimated SEK 3,000–4,000
Komposition by Rune HAGBERG

Komposition

Price SEK 3,200 (€319)
Estimated SEK 2,000