By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Rune SIGVARD

1907–1943, Sweden

Also known as: Svensson

Name: SIGVARD
Birth: 1907
Died: 1943
Fjällandskap by Rune SIGVARD

Fjällandskap

Price SEK 950 (€110)
Estimated SEK 2,000

Kvinnoporträtt (1943)

Price SEK 3,000 (€299)
Estimated SEK 1,500
La Vie by Rune SIGVARD

La Vie (1942)

Price SEK 6,000 (€596)
Estimated SEK 2,500
Mansporträtt by Rune SIGVARD

Mansporträtt

Price SEK 7,800 (€842)
Estimated SEK 3,000