By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Sam GRANOVSKY

1889–1942, Ukraine/Russia

Also known as: Granovskij

Name: Samjuel, Sam, GRANOVSKY
Birth: 1889
Died: 1942
Nu Assis by Sam GRANOVSKY

Nu Assis

Price USD 4,800 (€3,603)
Estimated USD 1,500–2,000
Zigenerska by Sam GRANOVSKY

Zigenerska

Price SEK 1,000 (€113)
Estimated SEK 1,500