Semion Fedorovich ‘Fedorov’ FEODOROV
1867–1910, Russia

Also known as: Fedorovich, Fedorov

Name ‘Fedorov’ FEODOROV
Birth 1867
Died 1910
Sommarmorgonens Dis by Semion Fedorovich ‘Fedorov’ FEODOROV

Sommarmorgonens Dis

Price EUR 12,000
Estimated EUR 15,000–17,000
Forest Creek by Semion Fedorovich ‘Fedorov’ FEODOROV

Forest Creek

Price EUR 31,803 Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 15,000–17,000
Autumn Landscape by Semion Fedorovich ‘Fedorov’ FEODOROV

Autumn Landscape

Price EUR 32,978
Estimated EUR 10,000–15,000
By using our service you accept the use of cookies.
I accept cookies Privacy