By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Serge CHARCHOUNE

1888–1975, Russia

Also known as: SCH, Sarsun

Name: CHARCHOUNE
Birth: 1888
Died: 1975
Två Träd by Serge CHARCHOUNE

Två Träd (1927)

Price SEK 28,000 (€3,189)
Estimated SEK 25,000–30,000
Composition by Serge CHARCHOUNE

Composition (-27)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 80,000–100,000
Composition by Serge CHARCHOUNE

Composition

Price SEK 1,500 (€169)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Komposition by Serge CHARCHOUNE

Komposition

Price SEK 1,000 (€110)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Lapin Agile, Montmartre by Serge CHARCHOUNE

Lapin Agile, Montmartre

Price SEK 24,000 (€2,607)
Estimated SEK 30,000–40,000