By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Sigfrid ULLMAN

1886–1960, Sweden

Also known as: SU

Name: ULLMAN
Birth: 1886
Died: 1960
Västkustmotiv by Sigfrid ULLMAN

Västkustmotiv

Price SEK 1,000 (€107)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Mot Afton by Sigfrid ULLMAN

Mot Afton (-52)

Price SEK 2,700 (€313)
Estimated SEK 1,500

"den Grå Kannan". Stilleben

Price SEK 16,900 (€1,905)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 3,000