By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Sigge BERGSTRÖM

1880–1975, Sweden

Also known as: SB

Name: Sigge, Olof BERGSTRÖM
Birth: 1880
Died: 1975
Broströms Farmors Syster by Sigge BERGSTRÖM

Broströms Farmors Syster (Executed ca. 1900)

Price SEK 600 (€67)
Estimated SEK 1,000
Nakenakt by Sigge BERGSTRÖM

Nakenakt

Price SEK 1,100 (€123)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Gamla Hus I Genova I Mallorca by Sigge BERGSTRÖM

Gamla Hus I Genova I Mallorca

Price SEK 800 (€79)
Estimated SEK 1,200
Vadstena Flicka 1915 by Sigge BERGSTRÖM

Vadstena Flicka 1915

Price SEK 2,100 (€208)
Estimated SEK 1,000