By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Simeon SOLOMON

1840–1905, England

Also known as: SS

Name SOLOMON
Birth 1840
Died 1905
Antike Tanzszene by Simeon SOLOMON

Antike Tanzszene (1883)

Price EUR 0 Not sold
Estimated EUR 3,500–4,500