By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Sven JØRGENSEN

1861–1940, Norway

Also known as: Jörgensen

Name JØRGENSEN
Birth 1861
Died 1940
Träd Vid Hus. by Sven JØRGENSEN

Träd Vid Hus.

Price SEK 2,500 (€285) Not sold
Estimated SEK 4,000