By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Tomas ALMBERG

1936, Sweden

Also known as: TA

Name: ALMBERG
Birth: 1936
Bronsskulptur, Pegasus by Tomas ALMBERG

Bronsskulptur, Pegasus

Price SEK 9,300 (€983)
Estimated SEK 10,000
Zlatan by Tomas ALMBERG

Zlatan

Price SEK 15,000 (€1,634)
Estimated SEK 15,000–18,000
Modell by Tomas ALMBERG

Modell

Price SEK 14,000 (€1,352)
Estimated SEK 8,000–10,000

Ask Och Embla

Price SEK 10,000 (€1,073)
Estimated SEK 6,000–8,000

Madonna

Price SEK 6,500 (€699)
Estimated SEK 6,000–8,000