By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Ture BOSIN

1894–1983, Sweden

Also known as: Axelson

Name: BOSIN
Birth: 1894
Died: 1983
Strandbild by Ture BOSIN

Strandbild (-49)

Price SEK 900 (€96)
Estimated SEK 1,000
Stadsbild by Ture BOSIN

Stadsbild (1937)

Price SEK 600 (€59)
Estimated SEK 1,000