By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Unto KOISTINEN

1917–1994, Finland

Also known as: UK

Name: KOISTINEN
Birth: 1917
Died: 1994
Model Posing by Unto KOISTINEN

Model Posing (1985)

Price EUR 9,205
Estimated EUR 2,800
Paret by Unto KOISTINEN

Paret (1978)

Price SEK 1,950 (€204)
Estimated SEK 2,300
Mother And Child by Unto KOISTINEN

Mother And Child (1955)

Price EUR 2,556
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 3,000–4,000
Naked by Unto KOISTINEN

Naked (-82)

Price EUR 2,173
Estimated EUR 1,500–2,000
Mother And Child by Unto KOISTINEN

Mother And Child (1972)

Price EUR 383
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 300–500
Decamerone by Unto KOISTINEN

Decamerone (1969)

Price EUR 29,346
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 15,000–18,000
Tuovi by Unto KOISTINEN

Tuovi (1963)

Price EUR 6,380
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 5,000–8,000
Model by Unto KOISTINEN

Model (-72)

Price EUR 3,190
Estimated EUR 3,000–3,500
Reclining Nude by Unto KOISTINEN

Reclining Nude (-56)

Price EUR 0
Not sold
Estimated EUR 2,000–3,000
Nude by Unto KOISTINEN

Nude (-65)

Price EUR 2,200
Estimated EUR 2,000–2,500
Madonna by Unto KOISTINEN

Madonna (1969)

Price EUR 4,400
Estimated EUR 5,000–6,000
Alastonmalli by Unto KOISTINEN

Alastonmalli (1978)

Price EUR 3,200
Estimated EUR 3,500–4,000
Odotus by Unto KOISTINEN

Odotus (1972)

Price EUR 350
Estimated EUR 300–400
Kolme Naista by Unto KOISTINEN

Kolme Naista (1972)

Price EUR 500
Estimated EUR 300–400