By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Valentin SOREI

1957, Russia

Also known as: SV

Name Valentin SOREI
Birth 1957

Valentin Sorei graduated from the St. Petersburg Academy of Arts, which is named after Il'ia Repin.

Source: http://www.aspireauctions.com

Melody Of Shepherds by Valentin SOREI

Melody Of Shepherds

Price USD 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated USD 300–500