By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Vassili Filippovich LEVI

1878–1954, Russia

Also known as: Levi, Vasili, Vassily

Name: LEVI
Birth: 1878
Died: 1954
Winter Landscape by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Winter Landscape

Price EUR 500
Not sold
Estimated EUR 800
Sommarlandskap by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Sommarlandskap

Price SEK 5,300 (€599)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Landsvägen by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Landsvägen (1942)

Price SEK 6,800 (€773)
Estimated SEK 8,000
Winter Landscape by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Winter Landscape

Price EUR 3,600
Estimated EUR 1,000–1,200
Winter Landscape by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Winter Landscape (1950)

Price SEK 5,000 (€562)
Estimated SEK 6,000–8,000
Landskap Med Vattendrag by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Landskap Med Vattendrag

Price SEK 3,700 (€420)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Vinterlandskap Med Vattendrag by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Vinterlandskap Med Vattendrag

Price SEK 3,200 (€363)
Estimated SEK 4,000