By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Vassili Filippovich LEVI

1878–1954, Russia

Also known as: Levi, Vasili, Vassily

Name LEVI
Birth 1878
Died 1954
Winter Landscape by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Winter Landscape

Price EUR 500 Not sold
Estimated EUR 800
Sommarlandskap by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Sommarlandskap

Price SEK 5,300 (€599)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Landsvägen by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Landsvägen (1942)

Price SEK 6,800 (€773)
Estimated SEK 8,000
Winter Landscape by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Winter Landscape

Price EUR 3,600
Estimated EUR 1,000–1,200
Winter Landscape by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Winter Landscape (1950)

Price SEK 5,000 (€562)
Estimated SEK 6,000–8,000
Landskap Med Vattendrag by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Landskap Med Vattendrag

Price SEK 3,700 (€420)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Vinterlandskap Med Vattendrag by Vassili Filippovich LEVI

Vinterlandskap Med Vattendrag

Price SEK 3,200 (€363)
Estimated SEK 4,000