By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Vilhelm LUNDSTRØM

1893–1950, Denmark

Also known as: VL, Lundström

Name LUNDSTRØM
Birth 1893
Died 1950
Nature Morte (kubistisk Studie) by Vilhelm LUNDSTRØM

Nature Morte (kubistisk Studie)

Price SEK 331,500 (€36,100) Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 180,000–200,000
Hus Med Blå Tak by Vilhelm LUNDSTRØM

Hus Med Blå Tak

Price SEK 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated SEK 50,000–70,000