By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Virginia LARSSON

1844–1893, Sweden

Also known as: VL

Name: LARSSON
Birth: 1844
Died: 1893
Motiv Från Venedig by Virginia LARSSON

Motiv Från Venedig

Price SEK 900 (€102)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Mor Med Barn by Virginia LARSSON

Mor Med Barn

Price SEK 2,400 (€280)
Estimated SEK 2,500
Sydländskt Gårdsmotiv by Virginia LARSSON

Sydländskt Gårdsmotiv

Price SEK 900 (€100)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Motiv Av Ung Flicka by Virginia LARSSON

Motiv Av Ung Flicka

Price SEK 2,800 (€311)
Estimated SEK 1,500