By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Walter Karl HUBER

1933, Switzerland/Sweden

Also known as: WH

Name: HUBER
Birth: 1933
Komposition I 2 Delar by Walter Karl HUBER

Komposition I 2 Delar

Price SEK 300 (€35)
Estimated SEK 1,500