By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Wiktor KORECKI

1890–1980, Poland

Also known as: Korecki, Viktor

Name: KORECKI
Birth: 1890
Died: 1980
Vinterlandskap I Skymning by Wiktor KORECKI

Vinterlandskap I Skymning

Price SEK 3,000 (€323)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Snölandskap by Wiktor KORECKI

Snölandskap

Price SEK 4,000 (€450)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Vinterlandskap by Wiktor KORECKI

Vinterlandskap

Price SEK 6,800 (€795)
Estimated SEK 6,000
Polskt Vinterlandskap by Wiktor KORECKI

Polskt Vinterlandskap

Price SEK 3,400 (€397)
Estimated SEK 5,000
Vinterlandskap I Nattljus by Wiktor KORECKI

Vinterlandskap I Nattljus

Price SEK 5,400 (€648)
Estimated SEK 2,000

Vinterlandskap

Price SEK 8,201 (€919)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Vinterlandskap by Wiktor KORECKI

Vinterlandskap

Price SEK 8,201 (€919)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Forest Landscape by Wiktor KORECKI

Forest Landscape

Price USD 1,178 (€868)
Estimated USD 800–1,200