By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

1873–1944, Finland

Also known as: WSM

Name: SJÖSTRÖM
Birth: 1873
Died: 1944
Evening Ambiance by Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

Evening Ambiance (1917)

Price EUR 7,600
Estimated EUR 2,000
Summermorning In Viitasaari by Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

Summermorning In Viitasaari (1932)

Price EUR 2,812
Estimated EUR 1,500–2,000
Landscape by Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

Landscape (1921)

Price EUR 2,552
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 1,500–2,000
Boat In Archipelago by Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

Boat In Archipelago (-95)

Price EUR 1,276
Estimated EUR 1,300–1,600
The Old Shed by Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

The Old Shed (1928)

Price EUR 3,900
Estimated EUR 2,000–2,500
Rocky Shore by Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

Rocky Shore (1942)

Price EUR 3,200
Estimated EUR 1,200–1,700
Repairing The Boats by Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

Repairing The Boats (1943)

Price EUR 1,400
Estimated EUR 1,500–2,000
Time To Rest by Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

Time To Rest (1909)

Price EUR 2,800
Estimated EUR 2,000–2,500
Woman Posing by Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

Woman Posing (1902)

Price EUR 7,400
Estimated EUR 1,200–1,500
Maisema by Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

Maisema (-37)

Price EUR 800
Estimated EUR 1,500–2,000
Gårdsvy by Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

Gårdsvy (1929)

Price EUR 2,200
Estimated EUR 1,600–2,000
Strandklippor by Wilho SJÖSTRÖM

Strandklippor (1915)

Price EUR 1,200
Estimated EUR 1,500–2,000