By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Abraham MANIEVICH

1883–1942, Russia

Also known as: Manevich

Name Abraham Anshelevich MANIEVICH
Birth 1883
Died 1942
Autumn Day by Abraham MANIEVICH

Autumn Day

Price EUR 9,536
Estimated EUR 10,000–15,000
Quiet Autumn Day by Abraham MANIEVICH

Quiet Autumn Day

Price USD 24,000 (€16,596)
Estimated USD 20,000–25,000