By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Alexander Evgenevich IACOVLEFF

1887–1938, Russia

Also known as: Jacovleff, Jakowleff, Iakovlev, Yakovlev

Name: IACOVLEFF
Birth: 1887
Died: 1938
Pêcheurs De Calvi by Alexander Evgenevich IACOVLEFF

Pêcheurs De Calvi (1930)

Price EUR 7,000
Estimated EUR 6,000–10,000
Nomads In The Region Of Meshed by Alexander Evgenevich IACOVLEFF

Nomads In The Region Of Meshed (1932/1933)

Price USD 74,500 (€57,499)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated USD 70,000–90,000