By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Alvar ‘Alvar’ SUÑOL MUÑOZ RAMOS

1935, Spain

Also known as: Alwar

Name: ‘Alvar’ SUÑOL MUÑOZ RAMOS
Birth: 1935
Figurkomposition by Alvar ‘Alvar’ SUÑOL MUÑOZ RAMOS

Figurkomposition

Price SEK 400 (€45)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Untitled by Alvar ‘Alvar’ SUÑOL MUÑOZ RAMOS

Untitled

Price SEK 1,100 (€120)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Kvinnor I Profil Samt Duva by Alvar ‘Alvar’ SUÑOL MUÑOZ RAMOS

Kvinnor I Profil Samt Duva

Price SEK 300 (€34)
Estimated SEK 800–1,000
Damporträtt by Alvar ‘Alvar’ SUÑOL MUÑOZ RAMOS

Damporträtt

Price SEK 4,500 (€462)
Estimated SEK 6,000
La Nuit by Alvar ‘Alvar’ SUÑOL MUÑOZ RAMOS

La Nuit

Price SEK 1,500 (€146)
Estimated SEK 1,500