By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Anita NILSSON

1942, Sweden

Also known as: Nilsson Billgren

Name: NILSSON
Birth: 1942
Nattlandskap by Anita NILSSON

Nattlandskap (1994)

Price SEK 1,000 (€108)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Komposition Med Kvinna Och Träd by Anita NILSSON

Komposition Med Kvinna Och Träd (-67)

Price EUR 0
Not sold
Estimated EUR 2,000
Komposition by Anita NILSSON

Komposition (1988)

Price SEK 1,600 (€179)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Komposition by Anita NILSSON

Komposition (1967)

Price SEK 1,000 (€112)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Tropisk Natt by Anita NILSSON

Tropisk Natt

Price SEK 950 (€94)
Estimated SEK 1,500