By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Audrey SKALING

1912–2009

Also known as: Papadaki

Name: SKALING
Birth: 1912
Died: 2009
Two Geometric Abstracts by Audrey SKALING

Two Geometric Abstracts (-44)

Price USD 1,080 (€805)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated USD 200–300