By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Dan PERRIN

1963, Sweden

Also known as: DP

Name PERRIN
Birth 1963
St Pantaleon by Dan PERRIN

St Pantaleon (2008)

Price SEK 6,000 (€634)
Estimated SEK 8,000
Ripoll by Dan PERRIN

Ripoll (2004)

Price SEK 14,375 (€1,518) Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 12,000–15,000
Lampa Och Fåtölj by Dan PERRIN

Lampa Och Fåtölj (1999)

Price SEK 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated SEK 3,000
Shark by Dan PERRIN

Shark (2004)

Price SEK 11,500 (€1,074)
Estimated SEK 12,000–15,000