By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

E. FAGERSTRÖM

1843–1912, Sweden

Also known as: EF

Name: FAGERSTRÖM
Birth: 1843
Died: 1912
Köksinteriör by E. FAGERSTRÖM

Köksinteriör (1883)

Price SEK 2,000 (€227)
Estimated SEK 1,000
Köksinteriör Efter G Salomon by E. FAGERSTRÖM

Köksinteriör Efter G Salomon (1883)

Price SEK 1,500 (€170)
Estimated SEK 1,500