By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Edit FISCHERSTRÖM

1881–1967, Sweden

Also known as: EF

Name: FISCHERSTRÖM
Birth: 1881
Died: 1967
Dansande Rokokopar by Edit FISCHERSTRÖM

Dansande Rokokopar

Price SEK 2,800 (€295)
Estimated SEK 1,000–1,500
Dansande Par by Edit FISCHERSTRÖM

Dansande Par

Price SEK 1,200 (€129)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 3,000
: Sydländskt Landskap by Edit FISCHERSTRÖM

: Sydländskt Landskap

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 1,000