By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Erik TÖRNING

1928–2001, Sweden

Also known as: ET

Name: TÖRNING
Birth: 1928
Died: 2001
Abstrakt by Erik TÖRNING

Abstrakt

Price EUR 30
Estimated EUR 150
Flicka Och örn by Erik TÖRNING

Flicka Och örn (1951)

Price SEK 1,800 (€199)
Estimated SEK 2,500
Komposition by Erik TÖRNING

Komposition

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 1,000