By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Georges Van STRAETEN

1856–1941, Belgium

Also known as: Georges Van Der Straeten

Name: STRAETEN
Birth: 1856
Died: 1941
A Bronze Bust Of A Beautiful Young Lady Wearing A Tricorne Hat by Georges Van STRAETEN

A Bronze Bust Of A Beautiful Young Lady Wearing A Tricorne Hat

Price USD 287 (€222)
Estimated USD 300–600
Kvinnofigur, Brons Samt Elfenben by Georges Van STRAETEN

Kvinnofigur, Brons Samt Elfenben

Price SEK 9,201 (€1,007)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Kvinnobyst Med Hatt by Georges Van STRAETEN

Kvinnobyst Med Hatt

Price SEK 11,500 (€1,130)
Estimated SEK 6,000