By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Folke ANDRÉASSON

1902–1948, Sweden

Also known as: FA

Name: ANDRÉASSON
Birth: 1902
Died: 1948
Motiv Från Västkusten by Folke ANDRÉASSON

Motiv Från Västkusten

Price SEK 10,000 (€1,089)
Estimated SEK 12,000–15,000
Landsvägsmotiv by Folke ANDRÉASSON

Landsvägsmotiv

Price SEK 6,700 (€783)
Estimated SEK 6,000
Vägen Till Berget by Folke ANDRÉASSON

Vägen Till Berget

Price SEK 5,000 (€583)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Förstukvist Vid Bohuslänsk Havsvik by Folke ANDRÉASSON

Förstukvist Vid Bohuslänsk Havsvik

Price SEK 38,250 (€4,452)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 25,000–30,000
De Fyra Elementen by Folke ANDRÉASSON

De Fyra Elementen

Price SEK 19,500 (€2,180)
Estimated SEK 10,000
Sydfransk By. by Folke ANDRÉASSON

Sydfransk By. (-38)

Price SEK 19,000 (€2,064)
Estimated SEK 15,000–18,000
Från Trädgården, Sjövik by Folke ANDRÉASSON

Från Trädgården, Sjövik

Price SEK 23,000 (€2,498)
Estimated SEK 15,000–18,000