By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Hans Andersen BRENDEKILDE

1857–1942, Denmark

Also known as: HAB

Name: BRENDEKILDE
Birth: 1857
Died: 1942
Conversation At The Window by Hans Andersen BRENDEKILDE

Conversation At The Window

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 18,000–20,000
Växter Och Blad by Hans Andersen BRENDEKILDE

Växter Och Blad

Price SEK 1,100 (€122)
Estimated SEK 2,500