By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Harry HENRIKSSON

1894–1974, Finland

Also known as: HH

Name HENRIKSSON
Birth 1894
Died 1974
Vy I Norr by Harry HENRIKSSON

Vy I Norr (-45)

Price EUR 55
Estimated EUR 150