By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Henrik SAMUELSSON

1960, Sweden

Also known as: HS

Name: SAMUELSSON
Birth: 1960
Dist - Geo by Henrik SAMUELSSON

Dist - Geo (1989)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 2,000–3,000
Ejektor 88/89 by Henrik SAMUELSSON

Ejektor 88/89 (88/89)

Price SEK 2,000 (€232)
Estimated SEK 2,000–3,000
Jåkk by Henrik SAMUELSSON

Jåkk

Price SEK 11,000 (€1,208)
Estimated SEK 8,000–10,000
Inner Tongue Outer by Henrik SAMUELSSON

Inner Tongue Outer (2004)

Price SEK 2,600 (€281)
Estimated SEK 3,000