By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Ingegerd TORHAMN

1898–1994, Sweden

Also known as: IT

Name: TORHAMN
Birth: 1898
Died: 1994
Composition by Ingegerd TORHAMN

Composition

Price SEK 1,100 (€128)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Rymd by Ingegerd TORHAMN

Rymd

Price SEK 29,325 (€3,413)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 30,000–40,000
Geometrisk Komposition by Ingegerd TORHAMN

Geometrisk Komposition

Price SEK 2,200 (€233)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Fenix by Ingegerd TORHAMN

Fenix

Price SEK 3,200 (€356)
Estimated SEK 2,500
Tillsammans Med Naturen by Ingegerd TORHAMN

Tillsammans Med Naturen (1985)

Price SEK 2,200 (€237)
Estimated SEK 2,000
(7) Kompositioner by Ingegerd TORHAMN

(7) Kompositioner

Price SEK 1,400 (€134)
Estimated SEK 2,000
(10) Teckningar Och Akvareller by Ingegerd TORHAMN

(10) Teckningar Och Akvareller

Price SEK 1,000 (€96)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Drömsk Färgvision by Ingegerd TORHAMN

Drömsk Färgvision

Price SEK 3,200 (€307)
Estimated SEK 2,500