By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Jens-Ferdinand WILLUMSEN

1863–1958, Denmark

Also known as: JFW

Name: WILLUMSEN
Birth: 1863
Died: 1958
Champagneplakat by Jens-Ferdinand WILLUMSEN

Champagneplakat

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 3,000
Badande Pojke I Solljus by Jens-Ferdinand WILLUMSEN

Badande Pojke I Solljus (1909)

Price SEK 92,000 (€10,345)
Estimated SEK 40,000–50,000
Magda by Jens-Ferdinand WILLUMSEN

Magda (1929)

Price SEK 56,000 (€5,234)
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000