By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Jonas FRÖDING

1905–1959, Sweden

Also known as: JF

Name: Jonas, Johannes, Vilhelm FRÖDING
Birth: 1905
Died: 1959
Flickansikte. På Svartmålad Träsockel by Jonas FRÖDING

Flickansikte. På Svartmålad Träsockel

Price SEK 1,300 (€146)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Untitled by Jonas FRÖDING

Untitled

Price SEK 3,000 (€3,486)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Stående Modell by Jonas FRÖDING

Stående Modell

Price SEK 8,200 (€866)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Abf by Jonas FRÖDING

Abf

Price SEK 1,700 (€192)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Barn by Jonas FRÖDING

Barn

Price SEK 3,700 (€418)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Flicka by Jonas FRÖDING

Flicka

Price SEK 1,701 (€186)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Flickhuvud Av Jonas Fröding. Manshuvud Av Helge Högbom by Jonas FRÖDING

Flickhuvud Av Jonas Fröding. Manshuvud Av Helge Högbom

Price SEK 1,200 (€131)
Estimated SEK 1,200
Pojke Med Blomster by Jonas FRÖDING

Pojke Med Blomster (1949)

Price SEK 3,000 (€294)
Estimated SEK 4,000–6,000