By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Joseph Dixon CLARK

1849–1944, England

Also known as: Clarke

Name: CLARK
Birth: 1849
Died: 1944
Pastoralt Motiv Med Kor Under Träd by Joseph Dixon CLARK

Pastoralt Motiv Med Kor Under Träd

Price SEK 870 (€98)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Listsheep On Marsden Cliffs by Joseph Dixon CLARK

Listsheep On Marsden Cliffs

Price SEK 4,000 (€438)
Estimated SEK 7,000