By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Karl Frederik HANSEN-REISTRUP

1863–1929, Denmark

Also known as: KHR

Name: Karl Frederik Christian HANSEN-REISTRUP
Birth: 1863
Died: 1929
Ekipage På Stadsgata by Karl Frederik HANSEN-REISTRUP

Ekipage På Stadsgata (1905)

Price SEK 2,200 (€249)
Estimated SEK 3,000