By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Kristina JÖRED

1913, Sweden

Also known as: KJ

Name: JÖRED
Birth: 1913

Paradishus

Price SEK 2,500 (€240)
Estimated SEK 1,800

I Duschen

Price SEK 1,500 (€144)
Estimated SEK 1,000
Undan Ur Vägen by Kristina JÖRED

Undan Ur Vägen (1969)

Price SEK 3,100 (€297)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Parkkafeét by Kristina JÖRED

Parkkafeét (1966)

Price SEK 2,500 (€244)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Jag Drömde En Gång by Kristina JÖRED

Jag Drömde En Gång (1974)

Price SEK 1,700 (€166)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Nyinflyttare by Kristina JÖRED

Nyinflyttare (1988)

Price SEK 2,200 (€211)
Estimated SEK 2,000