By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Marcus COLLIN

1882–1966, Finland

Also known as: MCN

Name: COLLIN
Birth: 1882
Died: 1966
Mexican Washers by Marcus COLLIN

Mexican Washers

Price EUR 5,113
Estimated EUR 4,000–6,000
Drying The Laundry by Marcus COLLIN

Drying The Laundry (-15)

Price EUR 1,317
Estimated EUR 15,000–2,000
View From Harbour by Marcus COLLIN

View From Harbour (-06)

Price EUR 1,060
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 1,000–1,200
View Of Fagervik by Marcus COLLIN

View Of Fagervik (-45)

Price EUR 2,200
Estimated EUR 1,200–1,500
View Over The Village Roofs by Marcus COLLIN

View Over The Village Roofs (-42)

Price EUR 2,500
Estimated EUR 1,800–2,200
Byvägen by Marcus COLLIN

Byvägen (-45)

Price SEK 2,700 (€296)
Estimated SEK 3,000
(2) Kyrkobesökare, Hästskjuts by Marcus COLLIN

(2) Kyrkobesökare, Hästskjuts (-43)

Price SEK 4,500 (€494)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Skärgårshemman by Marcus COLLIN

Skärgårshemman (-42)

Price SEK 10,000 (€1,098)
Estimated SEK 6,000
Gumma Med Hink by Marcus COLLIN

Gumma Med Hink (-45)

Price SEK 12,000 (€1,317)
Estimated SEK 6,000
In The Harbour by Marcus COLLIN

In The Harbour

Price EUR 6,000
Estimated EUR 6,000–8,000
Drying The Laundry by Marcus COLLIN

Drying The Laundry (-41)

Price EUR 800
Estimated EUR 500–700
Skogsarbetare by Marcus COLLIN

Skogsarbetare (-34)

Price SEK 7,500 (€818)
Estimated SEK 8,000
Arbetare by Marcus COLLIN

Arbetare (1926)

Price SEK 4,500 (€485)
Estimated SEK 5,000
Ensimmäisessä Luokassa by Marcus COLLIN

Ensimmäisessä Luokassa (1906)

Price EUR 0
Estimated EUR 400–600
Ulkosaaristossa, Kökar by Marcus COLLIN

Ulkosaaristossa, Kökar (1942)

Price EUR 2,000
Estimated EUR 2,000–2,500
Street by Marcus COLLIN

Street (1930)

Price EUR 1,200
Estimated EUR 800
Före Stormen by Marcus COLLIN

Före Stormen (1922)

Price EUR 1,700
Estimated EUR 1,200–1,500
Landskap by Marcus COLLIN

Landskap (1907)

Price SEK 22,000 (€2,074)
Estimated SEK 10,000–15,000
Röd Stuga Vid Stranden by Marcus COLLIN

Röd Stuga Vid Stranden (1934)

Price EUR 0
Estimated EUR 2,500–3,500
I Tågvagnen by Marcus COLLIN

I Tågvagnen (1948)

Price EUR 0
Estimated EUR 500–600